Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.11 Tech | 14.12 Tech | 17.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 14.02 CR | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 1.03 CR | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 660 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 50 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
1 |
Sanja SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 660 | 80 | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 80 |
3 |
Eva PEER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2007 | 481 | 36 | - | 45 | 100 | 40 | 80 | 60 | (DIS) | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Viktoria GRÜNER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2007 | 442 | 40 | - | 32 | 60 | 100 | 60 | (32) | 60 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Anna HUTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 440 | 100 | - | 50 | 40 | (32) | 40 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Julia PEER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2007 | 375 | 45 | - | 60 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 45 | (DIS) | DIS | 50 |
7 |
Lisa FEINER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2007 | 292 | 29 | - | 36 | 45 | 45 | 32 | 29 | 40 | 36 | (26) |
8 |
Nelly FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten |
2007 | 132 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 24 | NAS | 40 | 32 |
9 |
Mona STEINER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 124 | NAS | - | - | - | 29 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Hannah LANZINGER
SC Kelchsau |
2007 | 116 | 32 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 26 | - | NAS | 29 |
11 |
Elena FOIDL
K.S.C. |
2007 | 112 | - | - | 40 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 |
12 |
Rosa SCHMIDT-MOLL
K.S.C. |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 24 |
13 |
Leoni ACHHORNER
SC Kössen |
2007 | 50 | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lena LINTHALER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.11 Tech | 14.12 Tech | 17.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 14.02 CR | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 1.03 CR | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix HINTERSEER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2007 | 760 | (80) | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Josef WIDMOSER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 548 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 36 | 32 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Niclas WINTER
SC Jochberg |
2007 | 524 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | 29 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Lorenz Josef STEIGER
SC Waidring |
2007 | 316 | - | - | 40 | NAS | 36 | 80 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 20 |
5 |
Christian EXENBERGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 296 | 29 | - | 50 | 45 | (7) | 40 | 16 | 50 | 26 | 40 |
5 |
Fabio ZIMMERMANN
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 296 | 60 | - | (NAS) | 32 | 40 | 26 | 22 | 60 | 24 | 32 |
7 |
Paul SEISL
SC Waidring |
2007 | 289 | - | - | 45 | 36 | 16 | 50 | 29 | 18 | 45 | 50 |
8 |
Benedikt MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten |
2007 | 277 | 36 | - | 32 | 50 | 15 | 32 | 50 | - | 36 | 26 |
9 |
Jakob CRETTAZ
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2007 | 261 | 18 | - | 26 | - | 50 | 60 | 45 | NIZ | 40 | 22 |
10 |
Matteo FUCHS
SC Westendorf |
2007 | 215 | 36 | - | - | 20 | 22 | 13 | 60 | 26 | 20 | 18 |
11 |
David VITZTHUM
SC Waidring |
2007 | 202 | 24 | - | (DIS) | 24 | 24 | 45 | 11 | 29 | 32 | 13 |
12 |
Martin FELLER
SC Itter |
2007 | 195 | 15 | - | (NAS) | 26 | 29 | 24 | 36 | 36 | NAS | 29 |
13 |
Noah BACHLER
SC Jochberg |
2007 | 186 | (NAS) | - | 29 | 29 | NIZ | 16 | 22 | 32 | 22 | 36 |
14 |
Simeon GOESS-SAURAU
SC Jochberg |
2007 | 185 | - | - | NAS | DIS | 32 | 20 | 18 | 26 | 29 | 60 |
15 |
Maximilian FUSCHLBERGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2007 | 178 | 60 | - | 24 | 22 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 20 | (DIS) | 12 |
16 |
Moritz SEELÄNDER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2007 | 166 | - | - | 36 | - | 45 | 15 | 24 | 22 | - | 24 |
17 |
Julian SCHROTT
SV Erpfendorf |
2007 | 118 | - | - | DIS | 40 | 18 | 14 | 12 | DIS | 18 | 16 |
18 |
Paul FÜRHAPTER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2007 | 107 | 40 | - | 20 | (NIZ) | 9 | 11 | NIZ | DIS | 16 | 11 |
19 |
Kilian SODER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 98 | - | - | 18 | 16 | 13 | 22 | 13 | 16 | NAS | NAS |
20 |
Sven SINGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2007 | 85 | 26 | - | 16 | - | 8 | 10 | NAS | NAS | 15 | 10 |
21 |
Simon STROBL
SC Brixen / T |
2007 | 84 | - | - | 22 | 18 | 26 | 18 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
22 |
Lorenz DICKSON-TURNER
SC Westendorf |
2007 | 60 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 14 |
23 |
Johannes PARTEL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | NAS |
23 |
Matthias FUCHS
SC Westendorf |
2007 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Maximilian HAUSER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2007 | 41 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 15 | NAS | - | 15 |
26 |
Jakob VORDERWINKLER
SC Westendorf |
2007 | 26 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
27 |
Niclas WINTER
SC Jochberg |
2007 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Philipp RASS
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 24 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 9 |
29 |
Tim HERBERT
K.S.C. |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | DIS | - | - |
30 |
Niki HUMML
SC Kirchberg / T |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
31 |
Philipp RASS
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Julian ZASS
SC Westendorf |
2007 | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.11 Tech | 14.12 Tech | 17.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 14.02 CR | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 1.03 CR | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2006 | 680 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 40 | (DIS) | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Theresa RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2006 | 590 | (40) | - | 100 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Anna WALTER
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 471 | (32) | - | 50 | 45 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 36 |
4 |
Victoria PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring |
2006 | 398 | NAS | - | 26 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | 50 | 80 | 50 | 32 |
5 |
Alexandra ENTLEITNER
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 373 | (14) | - | 45 | 60 | 32 | 29 | 80 | 45 | 32 | 50 |
6 |
Eva Sophie WEIGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 318 | 36 | - | 60 | (DIS) | 45 | 22 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 29 |
7 |
Helena HAAS
SC Kelchsau |
2006 | 298 | 80 | - | 36 | 40 | 22 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 24 | (13) |
8 |
Anna FELLER
SC Itter |
2006 | 260 | 22 | - | 40 | 26 | 29 | 24 | 24 | 50 | - | 45 |
9 |
Emma HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 226 | 50 | - | 16 | 32 | 18 | 50 | 18 | - | 26 | 16 |
10 |
Malena HARASSER
SC St.Johann / T |
2006 | 223 | 32 | - | 29 | 29 | 16 | - | 26 | 29 | 40 | 22 |
11 |
Carla SCHMIDHUBER
SC Kössen |
2006 | 218 | 60 | - | 15 | 22 | (13) | 40 | 14 | 24 | 29 | 14 |
12 |
Nina TAFERNER
K.S.C. |
2006 | 209 | 24 | - | 32 | 24 | 20 | - | 29 | 40 | - | 40 |
13 |
Pauline VON WULFFEN
SV Reith |
2006 | 199 | - | - | NIZ | 13 | 50 | 36 | - | NAS | - | 100 |
14 |
Paula SCHWAIGER
SK Going |
2006 | 197 | 20 | - | - | 36 | 24 | 45 | 36 | DIS | 36 | - |
15 |
Fini GLASSMANN
SC Kössen |
2006 | 164 | 16 | - | 22 | 16 | (12) | 26 | 16 | 20 | 22 | 26 |
16 |
Ebba ASCHENBRENNER
SV Reith |
2006 | 119 | - | - | 24 | 18 | 36 | DIS | - | 26 | - | 15 |
17 |
Alisha RAPPL
SK Hopfgarten |
2006 | 94 | 12 | - | 20 | 20 | NAS | 20 | 22 | - | NAS | NAS |
18 |
Natalia FALATOVA
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 89 | 11 | - | 13 | 14 | - | DIS | 15 | - | 18 | 18 |
19 |
Paula Maria EGGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 67 | - | - | 14 | - | 15 | 18 | - | - | 20 | - |
20 |
Karla KERNMAIER
SC St.Johann / T |
2006 | 65 | 15 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | NAS | - | 24 |
21 |
Klara PALL
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 52 | 18 | - | - | - | 14 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
22 |
Lisa ASCHABER
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lilly FUCHS
K.S.C. |
2006 | 33 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 20 |
24 |
Viktoria BERGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2006 | 32 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | NAS | - |
25 |
Anna-Mattea SCHWAIGER
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Leonore MAMMET
SC Kössen |
2006 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Helena STEMBERGER
K.S.C. |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
28 |
Carina UNTERRAINER
SC Kössen |
2006 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.11 Tech | 14.12 Tech | 17.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 14.02 CR | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 1.03 CR | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas SCHARF
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 740 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (60) |
2 |
Fabian PLETZER
SK Hopfgarten |
2006 | 665 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (29) | 45 |
3 |
Johannes BRÜGGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 460 | 20 | - | 60 | 20 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Rikard KNEZEVIC
K.S.C. |
2006 | 379 | (12) | - | 40 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Johannes FUCHS
SC Brixen / T |
2006 | 350 | (18) | - | 32 | 36 | 26 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 36 |
6 |
Louis ILIUS
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2006 | 333 | (32) | - | 36 | 50 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 |
7 |
Leon ILIUS
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2006 | 315 | 40 | - | 50 | 45 | 45 | 32 | 29 | 45 | (20) | 29 |
8 |
Martin HIRZINGER
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 305 | 36 | - | 45 | 26 | 29 | (24) | 45 | 50 | 24 | 50 |
9 |
Tomy GUNSCHL
SC Hochfilzen |
2006 | 284 | 60 | - | 22 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 26 | (NAS) | 36 | 24 |
10 |
Florian OBERHAUSER
SC Jochberg |
2006 | 224 | 32 | - | 20 | 32 | (DIS) | 22 | 22 | 24 | 40 | 32 |
11 |
Lukas DANZL
SC Jochberg |
2006 | 221 | (11) | - | 26 | 29 | 16 | 26 | 36 | 36 | 32 | 20 |
12 |
Valentin LARCHER
SC St.Johann / T |
2006 | 205 | 60 | - | 18 | 18 | 24 | 18 | 15 | 26 | (11) | 26 |
13 |
Niklas HAUSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2006 | 190 | 45 | - | 29 | 15 | 40 | (10) | 12 | 16 | 18 | 15 |
14 |
Lino GUTENSOHN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2006 | 181 | 16 | - | (NIZ) | 22 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 22 |
15 |
Tobias WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2006 | 149 | 22 | - | 24 | 16 | - | 29 | 14 | 22 | 22 | DIS |
16 |
Lukas GASTEIGER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2006 | 133 | 26 | - | 13 | 24 | 18 | 16 | 18 | (NIZ) | 9 | 9 |
17 |
Luis LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 85 | 13 | - | 12 | 13 | - | 15 | 9 | - | 13 | 10 |
17 |
Luis TÖNIG
SC St.Johann / T |
2006 | 85 | 24 | - | 16 | - | 11 | - | 8 | 13 | DIS | 13 |
19 |
Sebastian DVORAK
K.S.C. |
2006 | 73 | NAS | - | - | 12 | - | 13 | 16 | - | 16 | 16 |
20 |
Linus SCHMIDT-MOLL
K.S.C. |
2006 | 71 | - | - | 15 | 9 | 14 | - | NAS | 18 | 15 | - |
21 |
Tobias NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
SK Going |
2006 | 65 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 11 | 20 | 14 | - |
22 |
Stefan TRIXL
SC Hochfilzen |
2006 | 63 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | 11 | 13 | DIS | 12 | 6 |
23 |
Leopold WEBER
SV Reith |
2006 | 60 | - | - | 14 | DIS | - | 14 | 20 | - | - | 12 |
24 |
Thomas GANTSCHNIGG
K.S.C. |
2006 | 53 | 15 | - | - | 14 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
25 |
Florian FOIDL
SC Fieberbrunn |
2006 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
26 |
Jakob OBERMOSER
K.S.C. |
2006 | 37 | NAS | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 14 | - | 8 |
27 |
Ferdinand HOPFEN
SV Reith |
2006 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | 14 |
28 |
Simon BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Waidring |
2006 | 28 | - | - | 10 | 8 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | 10 | NAS |
29 |
Maximilian THEIS
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 27 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 5 |
30 |
Johannes AIGNER
SV Erpfendorf |
2006 | 18 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 18 |
31 |
Jakob FUCHS
SC Itter |
2006 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Simon SINNESBERGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2006 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Vincent FRITZ
SC Kössen |
2006 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Alois MAMMET
SC Kössen |
2006 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.11 Tech | 14.12 Tech | 17.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 14.02 CR | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 1.03 CR | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 800 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Valentina RINGS-WANNER
K.S.C. |
2005 | 640 | 60 | - | (45) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Paula ACHLEITNER
SC Waidring |
2005 | 470 | (45) | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Sarah SCHRATZBERGER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2005 | 435 | (36) | - | 60 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Christina STEINWENDER
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 371 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Alina MITAS
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 288 | NAS | - | (NAS) | 50 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 32 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Emma WALLNER
SC Hochfilzen |
2005 | 231 | 26 | - | - | 36 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 32 | NAS |
8 |
Ann-Marie SELZLE
K.S.C. |
2005 | 204 | - | - | - | NAS | 24 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Elisabeth PAPP
SC Kirchberg / T |
2005 | 133 | 50 | - | - | 32 | 22 | 29 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Julia STEINER
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 101 | 40 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 29 | DIS | - | - |
11 |
Lea FOIDL
K.S.C. |
2005 | 98 | 32 | - | 40 | NAS | 26 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
12 |
Theodora VON WULFFEN
SV Reith |
2005 | 95 | - | - | 50 | - | 45 | NAS | - | NAS | - | NAS |
13 |
Paulina PIGNETER
SC Kössen |
2005 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Eva AUER
K.S.C. |
2005 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
15 |
Pia LORENZONI
SC Kirchberg / T |
2005 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.11 Tech | 14.12 Tech | 17.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 14.02 CR | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 1.03 CR | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2005 | 552 | 36 | - | 80 | 100 | 60 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 36 |
2 |
Christoph RIML
WSV Kirchdorf |
2005 | 448 | 60 | - | 60 | 32 | 80 | 60 | 32 | (DIS) | 24 | 100 |
3 |
Nico BACHLER
SC Jochberg |
2005 | 433 | (NAS) | - | 16 | 80 | 22 | 15 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Luca FOIDL
SC Waidring |
2005 | 403 | 29 | - | 50 | 40 | 24 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Marco HÖRL
SC Brixen / T |
2005 | 340 | 50 | - | 40 | 18 | 50 | 40 | 50 | (DIS) | 32 | 60 |
5 |
Sebastian HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2005 | 340 | 32 | - | 36 | 60 | 45 | 50 | (29) | 32 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Alexander MAYRL
SC Hochfilzen |
2005 | 286 | - | - | 100 | 24 | 20 | 26 | 40 | 22 | 36 | 18 |
8 |
Florian RAINER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2005 | 257 | 12 | - | 18 | 36 | (NAS) | 80 | 15 | 24 | 50 | 22 |
9 |
Maximilian BUCHER
SC Brixen / T |
2005 | 254 | 26 | - | 32 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 26 | 100 | (12) | 29 |
10 |
Paul UNTERRAINER
SC Hochfilzen |
2005 | 253 | 24 | - | 24 | 45 | (10) | 36 | 36 | 29 | 45 | 14 |
11 |
Christoph BRANDTNER
SC Waidring |
2005 | 249 | (NAS) | - | 29 | 16 | 15 | 100 | 18 | 16 | 29 | 26 |
12 |
Maximilian ROGL
SC Itter |
2005 | 219 | 18 | - | 26 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 24 | 40 | 18 | (16) |
13 |
Quirin SEDLMAYR
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 204 | 11 | - | DIS | 8 | 100 | (DIS) | 13 | 26 | 22 | 24 |
14 |
Florian TEPLAN
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 190 | 22 | - | 45 | 20 | NAS | (NAS) | 16 | 36 | 6 | 45 |
15 |
Luka VUCAK
SV Reith |
2005 | 176 | - | - | 22 | 50 | 40 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 16 | NAS |
16 |
Vitus JOAST
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 172 | - | - | - | 26 | 36 | 45 | 22 | 15 | 13 | 15 |
17 |
David HAUSER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2005 | 171 | 80 | - | 20 | 6 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | - | 20 |
18 |
Luka HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
2005 | 161 | 45 | - | (NIZ) | 22 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
19 |
Sebastian BACHLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 149 | 40 | - | 13 | 9 | 29 | 10 | 20 | (DIS) | 15 | 13 |
20 |
Johannes OBWALLER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2005 | 134 | 100 | - | 6 | - | 7 | 12 | - | - | 9 | - |
21 |
Zeno GOESS-SAURAU
SC Jochberg |
2005 | 111 | - | - | 9 | 11 | 9 | 22 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 11 |
22 |
Luca FELLMANN
SC Westendorf |
2005 | 77 | - | - | 14 | NAS | 18 | - | 45 | NAS | NIZ | NAS |
23 |
Cayden RAPPL
SK Hopfgarten |
2005 | 76 | NAS | - | 15 | 14 | NAS | 20 | - | - | 14 | 13 |
24 |
Richard GUGGELBERGER
SC Brixen / T |
2005 | 74 | NAS | - | 10 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 14 | NIZ | 8 | (NIZ) |
25 |
Abel POTHOVEN
K.S.C. |
2005 | 72 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 8 |
26 |
Raphael AIGNER
SV Erpfendorf |
2005 | 62 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | 36 |
27 |
Luca SEIBL
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2005 | 54 | 20 | - | 8 | 12 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Simon TRAGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2005 | 51 | 16 | - | 7 | - | 5 | 13 | - | - | 10 | - |
29 |
Mathias PROSSER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Cedric BEHR
K.S.C. |
2005 | 39 | - | - | 12 | - | 8 | 8 | 11 | NAS | - | - |
31 |
David TSCHURTSCHENTHALER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2005 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 5 |
32 |
Fabio VON KÖNIG
SC Waidring |
2005 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
33 |
Heinrich REITER
SV Reith |
2005 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 10 | - | - |
34 |
Justin MAYR-REISCH
K.S.C. |
2005 | 27 | NAS | - | - | 7 | NIZ | - | - | 11 | - | 9 |
35 |
Gebhard AUER
SC Westendorf |
2005 | 19 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
36 |
Michael HOELZL
SC Westendorf |
2005 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
37 |
Marcel GAMPER
SC Westendorf |
2005 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Niklas ANGERER
SC Westendorf |
2005 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Moritz HAIK-FROHREICH
K.S.C. |
2005 | 7 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.11 Tech | 14.12 Tech | 17.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 14.02 CR | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 1.03 CR | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paula MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 740 | 100 | - | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Zoe ZASS
SC Westendorf |
2004 | 625 | (40) | - | 60 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Lara - Christin JAKOB
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2004 | 444 | 100 | - | 36 | 80 | (29) | 40 | 32 | 36 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Angelina GFÄLLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 416 | 26 | - | 80 | 100 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | (DIS) | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Nina WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 395 | 60 | - | 45 | 50 | - | 45 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Lola Maya GUTENSOHN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 339 | 50 | - | 40 | 60 | (NIZ) | 36 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Katharina STRAIF
SC Brixen / T |
2004 | 296 | 45 | - | (NAS) | 29 | 32 | 32 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 32 |
8 |
Hannah WECHSELBERGER
SC Itter |
2004 | 293 | - | - | 32 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 32 | 36 |
9 |
Johanna PLETZER
SC Jochberg |
2004 | 262 | 22 | - | 50 | DIS | 50 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | - | - |
10 |
Rosalie RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2004 | 225 | 24 | - | 22 | (22) | 24 | 26 | 26 | 45 | 29 | 29 |
11 |
Marie UNTERRAINER
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 187 | 36 | - | 29 | - | 22 | 24 | NAS | 26 | 26 | 24 |
12 |
Jasmin KLAUSNER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 158 | 29 | - | 26 | 24 | 26 | NAS | 29 | NAS | 24 | (NAS) |
13 |
Stephanie HATSCHEK
SV Reith |
2004 | 106 | - | - | 24 | 20 | 40 | 22 | - | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Sophia HAUSER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 24 | 29 | - | 22 |
15 |
Laura HETZENAUER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 86 | - | - | - | 26 | 18 | 20 | 22 | NAS | - | NAS |
16 |
Marie LIPPITT
SV Reith |
2004 | 81 | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Andrea WÖRGARTNER
SK Going |
2004 | 76 | 32 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
18 |
Theresa STEMBERGER
K.S.C. |
2004 | 58 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 26 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.11 Tech | 14.12 Tech | 17.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 14.02 CR | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 1.03 CR | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian KAUFMANN
K.S.C. |
2004 | 557 | 100 | - | 36 | (DIS) | 36 | 100 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Patrick PÖLL
SC Westendorf |
2004 | 510 | 60 | - | 50 | (26) | 45 | 29 | 100 | 100 | 26 | 100 |
3 |
Andreas PIRNBACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2004 | 460 | NAS | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 50 | 10 | 40 | 80 |
4 |
Tobias WALLNER
SK Going |
2004 | 451 | 45 | - | (NAS) | 60 | 80 | 60 | 26 | 50 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Kilian ENDSTRASSER
SC Kössen |
2004 | 373 | 14 | - | 40 | (8) | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 24 | 45 |
6 |
Christopher ORTNER
WSV Schwendt |
2004 | 352 | 80 | - | 100 | 32 | 40 | (10) | 40 | 26 | 20 | 14 |
7 |
Manuel TREICHL
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 341 | 40 | - | 45 | 50 | 32 | 22 | 80 | 32 | (14) | 40 |
8 |
Christopher RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 299 | NAS | - | 32 | 80 | 29 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 32 | (NAS) |
9 |
Raphael STRASSER
SC Brixen / T |
2004 | 262 | 29 | - | 29 | 29 | (14) | 40 | 32 | 29 | 50 | 24 |
10 |
Johannes SCHMID
SC Kössen |
2004 | 243 | 20 | - | 60 | 36 | (NIZ) | 24 | 29 | 45 | 3 | 26 |
11 |
Nicholas STIRBAN
K.S.C. |
2004 | 206 | (NAS) | - | 22 | 40 | 20 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 16 |
12 |
Christoph ERLER
K.S.C. |
2004 | 205 | 26 | - | (NAS) | 45 | 24 | 18 | 14 | 24 | 22 | 32 |
13 |
Alexander WEIHS
SC St.Johann / T |
2004 | 188 | - | - | 26 | NAS | - | 80 | - | 22 | 60 | - |
14 |
Benedikt SEEBER
SC St.Johann / T |
2004 | 179 | 50 | - | - | - | 26 | 14 | 24 | 36 | NAS | 29 |
15 |
Thorsten SINGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2004 | 150 | 24 | - | 20 | - | 18 | 32 | 18 | NAS | 29 | 9 |
16 |
Samuel SCHWAIGER
SK Going |
2004 | 135 | 16 | - | - | 15 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 50 | - |
17 |
Niklas AIGNER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2004 | 132 | 32 | - | NIZ | (NIZ) | 50 | 26 | NAS | NAS | 6 | 18 |
18 |
Lasse HACK
SC Kössen |
2004 | 112 | 12 | - | (8) | 18 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 10 |
19 |
David FEINER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 109 | 9 | - | (NIZ) | 14 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 11 |
20 |
Jan Georg TYSZKIEWICZ
K.S.C. |
2004 | 95 | 13 | - | 14 | (DIS) | 15 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 7 |
21 |
Alexander DAXER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 88 | 6 | - | - | 20 | 13 | 13 | 10 | DIS | 11 | 15 |
22 |
Dominik BLASSNIGG
SC Fieberbrunn |
2004 | 85 | - | - | 11 | 22 | 12 | DIS | 2 | 18 | 15 | 5 |
22 |
Moritz CRETTAZ
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 85 | NAS | - | 18 | - | 0 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
24 |
Denis KARAKAS
SC St.Johann / T |
2004 | 71 | 15 | - | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 10 | (2) |
25 |
Leon COUTS
WSV Kirchdorf |
2004 | 65 | 22 | - | DIS | 11 | 16 | - | 6 | - | 4 | 6 |
26 |
Konstantin CZERNIN
SV Reith |
2004 | 62 | - | - | 24 | 16 | NAS | 2 | - | NAS | - | 20 |
27 |
Manuel GASTEIGER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2004 | 54 | 18 | - | 16 | - | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
28 |
Furkan KARAMANCI
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 50 | - | - | 10 | 13 | 3 | 7 | - | 7 | 7 | 3 |
29 |
Josef BULLINGA
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 43 | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | NAS | 11 | 9 | NAS | NAS |
30 |
Simon NOTHEGGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2004 | 42 | 7 | - | NIZ | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | 9 | 13 |
31 |
Matthias GANTSCHNIGG
K.S.C. |
2004 | 40 | 8 | - | - | 24 | 8 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
32 |
Alexis ASCHENBRENNER
SV Reith |
2004 | 39 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 3 | - | 12 | - | 24 |
33 |
Daniel POCKENAUER
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 37 | 11 | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | 9 | DIS | 8 | 0 |
34 |
Marcel HÖLZL
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Marcel MADER
SV Erpfendorf |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
36 |
Julian TAFERNER
K.S.C. |
2004 | 32 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 0 | - | 7 | 5 | - | NAS |
37 |
Lorenz BAUMGARTNER
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 30 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 22 | - | - | 8 |
38 |
Max KLOSTERMANN
SV Reith |
2004 | 25 | - | - | 12 | DIS | 9 | DIS | - | - | NAS | 4 |
39 |
Leopold OSTERMEIER
SV Reith |
2004 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | - | - |
40 |
Johannes EMBACHER
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Andreas EDER
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Josef KLINGLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.11 Tech | 14.12 Tech | 17.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 14.02 CR | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 1.03 CR | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelie LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 610 | (50) | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Franziska SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 606 | (26) | - | 50 | 80 | 26 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Nadine TSCHURTSCHENTHALER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 475 | 80 | - | 45 | - | 100 | DIS | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Greta GOSSNER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 431 | 45 | - | 100 | 50 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 45 | (29) |
5 |
Anna ASCHER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 425 | 60 | - | 40 | 40 | 45 | 80 | 40 | 40 | 80 | (36) |
6 |
Daniela OBERMOSER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 328 | 32 | - | (29) | 60 | 29 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Ursula HECHENBERGER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 320 | 20 | - | 60 | 45 | 50 | DIS | 100 | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Livia PEER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2003 | 298 | 36 | - | 36 | (NIZ) | 40 | 40 | 32 | 29 | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Lisa VITZTHUM
SC Waidring |
2003 | 262 | (18) | - | 32 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 40 |
10 |
Lea - Marie WEIGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2003 | 190 | 24 | - | - | 29 | - | 29 | 24 | 26 | 32 | 26 |
11 |
Viktoria WIDMOSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2003 | 186 | NAS | - | 26 | 32 | 60 | 36 | - | - | DIS | 32 |
12 |
Katharina MANOUILIDI
SC St.Johann / T |
2003 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Emilia SALINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2003 | 95 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | DIS | - | 24 |
14 |
Lisa AUER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 44 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 22 |
15 |
Julia HOLZNER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 38 | 16 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 22 | NAS | - | NAS |
16 |
Lena LEITNER-HÖLZL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Carina FELLER
SC Itter |
2003 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lea MAIER
SC Kössen |
2003 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.11 Tech | 14.12 Tech | 17.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 14.02 CR | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 1.03 CR | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 580 | 50 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Christoph PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 515 | 60 | - | 80 | (15) | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 45 |
3 |
Johannes FRICK
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 480 | 80 | - | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | 100 |
4 |
Quirin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 414 | 22 | - | 40 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 100 | 60 | 22 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Maximilian SEEBER
SC St.Johann / T |
2003 | 374 | 100 | - | - | DIS | 36 | 40 | 12 | 36 | 100 | 50 |
6 |
Peter ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 279 | (22) | - | 32 | 36 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 40 | 60 |
7 |
Niklas HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 273 | 32 | - | 50 | (16) | 29 | 45 | 40 | 16 | 32 | 29 |
8 |
Mathias EDER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 265 | 15 | - | 36 | 60 | 32 | 50 | 32 | 22 | (DIS) | 18 |
9 |
Dominik SCHWAIGER
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 247 | 45 | - | 24 | 40 | 20 | 22 | 45 | 15 | (DIS) | 36 |
10 |
Jakob BRANDSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 239 | - | - | NAS | 20 | 45 | 14 | 80 | 40 | - | 40 |
11 |
Lukas TRAGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2003 | 229 | 40 | - | 22 | 32 | 22 | 32 | 16 | - | 45 | 20 |
12 |
Kevin POCKENAUER
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 191 | 24 | - | NAS | (DIS) | 40 | 20 | 20 | 45 | 26 | 16 |
13 |
Matthias WALLNER
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 188 | 16 | - | 29 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 24 | 20 | 50 | - |
14 |
Christian NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
SK Going |
2003 | 187 | 14 | - | - | 26 | 15 | DIS | 22 | 26 | 60 | 24 |
15 |
Mathias MAUERLECHNER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 172 | 18 | - | DIS | 14 | 18 | NAS | 13 | 29 | - | 80 |
16 |
Ernst WALTSCHEK
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 171 | 26 | - | 18 | 24 | 26 | 16 | 29 | 18 | (NIZ) | 14 |
17 |
Clemens RATTIN
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 162 | 29 | - | 26 | (NAS) | 14 | 20 | 18 | NIZ | 29 | 26 |
18 |
Hannes ZELGER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 161 | 13 | - | 20 | 29 | 11 | 26 | 15 | - | 36 | 11 |
19 |
Jonas NATHER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 156 | - | - | NAS | 50 | - | 24 | 36 | 24 | NAS | 22 |
20 |
Daniel STEINDL
SC Kössen |
2003 | 126 | 36 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Ludwig ASSMUS
SV Reith |
2003 | 84 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 24 | 13 |
22 |
Ferdinand CZERNIN
SV Reith |
2003 | 78 | - | - | - | 22 | 13 | 11 | - | NAS | - | 32 |
23 |
Maximilian KOCI
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 51 | - | - | 16 | NAS | 10 | 13 | - | - | - | 12 |
24 |
Tassilo HILD
SV Reith |
2003 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | DIS | - | NIZ |
25 |
Felix MAYR
SV Erpfendorf |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
26 |
Leopold GUSHURST
SV Reith |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |